Home
Staff
Acrey, Kathy (505) 599-4302 ex.1043 Technology Support Analyst
Anderson, Victoria (505) 334-3695 ex.1060 EPO Secretary
Banash, Grant (505) 599-4303 ex.1052 Transportation Director
Becenti, Jeannie (505) 334-9505 ex.1093 Instruction Department
Bowman, Cowan (505) 599-4302 ex.1049 Database Coordinator
Carpenter, Kirk (505) 334-9474 Superintendent
Charles, Marie (505) 334-9505 ex.1077 Indian Education Coordinator
Currier, Amber (505) 334-3695 ex.1068 Autism/Behavioral Specialist
Davee, Mike (505) 599-4301 ex.1037 Maintenance / Custodial Supervisor
Divine, Marvin Mechanic
Dolphin, Chris District Staff
Englehart, Judy (505) 334-9505 ex.1076 Instruction / Federal Programs Director
Finch, Kandy (505) 599-4302 ex.1046 Technology Technician
Fowler, Malinda (505) 334-9474 ex.1012 District Staff
Garcia, Janet (505) 334-9505 ex.1092 Instruction
Greenleaf, Vickie (505) 599-4303 ex.1088/1089 Transportation
Hardin, Scott (505) 599-4303 Mechanic
Hunter, Jarita (505) 334-9474 District Staff
Jacobs, James (505) 334-9505 ex.1009 District Math Coach
Klohn, Tamera (505) 334-3695 ex.1062 EPO
Knight, Wendy (505) 599-4303 ex.1053 Transportation Secretary
Kulidge, Christa (505) 334-3695 ex.1061 Exceptional Programs Director
Lawson, Daniel (505) 599-4301 Maintenance Operations Manager / Energy Co-Manager
Lee, Charlie (505) 599-4301 Maintenance Director
Mann, Stephanie (505) 334-3695 ex.1070 EPO
Martinez, Gary (505) 334-9474 District Staff
Mataalii, Jeannie (505) 334-6102 ex.1611 District Staff
Matthews, Patty District Staff
Palulis, Matthew (505) 599-4302 ex.1045 Technology Technician
Prokop, Tania (505) 334-9474 Deputy Superintendent
Saxon, Dawn (505) 334-9505 ex.1078 ELL Coordinator
Shay, Shawn (505) 599-4302 Director of Technology
Stoll, Leigh (505) 334-9474 ex.1014 Business Office PR
Stotts, Anna (505) 599-4302 PC Support Specialist
Williams, Lisa (505) 334-9474 District Staff
Zah, Kimberly (505) 334-9505 Native American Coordinator

StaffWebMail.png

PowerSchool.png

PowerTeacher.png

image342.jpg